Мужчины 1993г.р и младше |
1 |
Бочарников Владислав Александрович |
1999 |
Тальменка |
Бедолаги |
2 |
Ефимов Максим Игоревич |
2003 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
3 |
Жданов Иван Сергеевич |
2004 |
Метросити |
Бедолаги |
4 |
Желанов Александр Николаевич |
2000 |
Барнаул |
Бедолаги |
5 |
Минин Алексей |
1994 |
Б |
Yolochka Team |
6 |
Усов Виталий Александрович |
1995 |
Мозамбик |
«Африканский Бедолага» |
Мужчины 1992 - 1983г.р |
1 |
Вознюк Дмитрий |
1988 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
2 |
Гладков Сергей |
1988 |
Барнаул |
ЛАПША |
3 |
Дубровский Игорь Владиславович |
1991 |
Барнаул |
Dinamo CrossFit |
4 |
Константинов Александр Юрьевич |
1987 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
5 |
Кормин Михаил |
1984 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
6 |
Котляр Сергей Александрович |
1985 |
Барнаул |
|
7 |
Крупянко Иван Викторович |
1983 |
Новосибирск |
|
8 |
Кутуев Рустам |
1986 |
Бийск |
|
9 |
Лихошерстов Андрей Александрович |
1988 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
10 |
Лошкарев Константин Викторович |
1988 |
Барнаул |
|
11 |
Малыгин Андрей |
1983 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
12 |
Огарко Игорь |
1987 |
Новосибирск |
Сибирь Team |
13 |
Орлов Иван Аркадьевич |
1983 |
Павловск |
Yolochka Team |
14 |
Плотников Максим |
1989 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
15 |
Сапронов Сергей Сергеевич |
1990 |
Тальменка |
Бедолаги |
16 |
Семеряков Артём Юрьевич |
1984 |
Барнаул |
Самостоятельно |
17 |
Тремпольцев Иван Вячеславович |
1989 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
18 |
Ушаков Андрей |
1986 |
Барнаул |
Лично |
19 |
Халяпин Павел Владимирович |
1987 |
Барнаул |
Восток-трейл |
20 |
Цайтлер Павел Викторович |
1984 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
21 |
Черномырдин Максим Нкиоалевич |
1986 |
Бийск |
|
22 |
Чернусь Роман Сергеевич |
1985 |
Санниково |
Локомотив |
23 |
Ширедченко Евгений |
1985 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
Мужчины 1982-1973г.р. |
1 |
Авдеев Александр |
1982 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
2 |
Асманов Сергей Маратовия |
1985 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
3 |
Видмер Павел Юрьевич |
1981 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
4 |
Жуйков Александр |
1979 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
5 |
Зайцев Александр Владимирович |
1978 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
6 |
Мартьянов Алексей Александрович |
1974 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
7 |
Назаров Вячеслав Александрович |
1979 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
8 |
Осипов Борис Сергеевич |
1975 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
9 |
Поздняков Максим Александрович |
1980 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
10 |
Поткин Александр Николаевич |
1974 |
Барнаул |
|
11 |
Семенов Алексей Сергеевич |
1982 |
Павловск |
Лично |
12 |
Сухоруков Алексей Владимирович |
1980 |
Барнаул |
|
13 |
Терентьев Алексей |
1978 |
Барнаул |
|
14 |
Шестера Данил Владимирович |
1980 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
Мужчины 1972-1963г.р. |
1 |
Гордейчик Владимир |
1971 |
Барнаул |
Altay Cycling Team |
2 |
Липовцев Александр Сергеевич |
1970 |
Павловск |
ПавловSKI |
3 |
Макаренко Алексей Алексеевич |
1979 |
Новосибирск |
|
4 |
Русаков Юрий Владимирович |
1966 |
Барнаул |
|
5 |
Сергеев Сергей Михайлович |
1969 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
Мужчины 1962г.р. и старше |
1 |
Евдокимов Геннадий Михайлович |
1956 |
Барнаул |
ChampSki |
2 |
Лёткин Константин Александрович |
1958 |
Барнаул |
БерёSki |
Девушки 1989г.р и младше |
1 |
Афанасьева Юлия Сергеевна |
1990 |
Новосибирск |
Снежные Барсы |
2 |
Ильина Александра Юрьевна |
2005 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
3 |
Лежнева Анна Алексеевна |
1989 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
4 |
Можаева Анна Александровна |
1991 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
5 |
О''Коннелл Юлия Кейтовна |
2003 |
Барнаул |
АлтГПУ |
Девушки 1988г.р и старше |
1 |
Буденная Ксения Викторовна |
1985 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
2 |
Бунчук Ольга Михайловна |
1983 |
Барнаул |
|
3 |
Донцова Анжелика Юрьевна |
1982 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
4 |
Калиниченко Виктория Игоревна |
1987 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
5 |
Кульгузкина Екатерина Николаевна |
1984 |
Барнаул |
|
6 |
Лихошерстова Марина Александровна |
1987 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
7 |
Лошманова Любовь |
1986 |
Барнаул |
|
8 |
Поткина Юлия Андреевна |
1987 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
9 |
Романова Екатерина Павловна |
1988 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
10 |
Рудер Виктория Давыдовна |
1978 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
11 |
Семикова Анастасия Владимировна |
1981 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
12 |
Синкина Екатерина |
1981 |
Барнаул |
ChampSki |
13 |
Слуцкая Дарья Александровна |
1988 |
Барнаул |
|
14 |
Терентьева Роза |
1956 |
Барнаул |
|
15 |
Чурилова Татьяна Николаевна |
1977 |
Барнаул |
|
16 |
Юрченко Наталья Александровна |
1984 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
Первый старт |
1 |
Орлова Оксана Анатольевна |
1981 |
Павловск |
Yolochka Team |
2 |
Антоненко Евгений Васильевич |
1980 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
3 |
Вагин Артём Константинович |
1986 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
4 |
Должиков Артемий Александрович |
2005 |
Новоалтайск |
|
5 |
Королёв Станислав |
1995 |
Барнаул |
|
6 |
Кудрявцева Алёна Аркадьевна |
1993 |
Барнаул |
|
7 |
Ладыгин Евгений Александрович |
1982 |
с. Боровиха |
Тамара Трэвл |
8 |
Мальков Евгений Валерьевич |
1975 |
Барнаул |
Altay Kiss |
9 |
Манаева Юлия Олеговна |
1992 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
10 |
Михайлец Трофим |
1984 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
11 |
Немцев Сергей Валерьевич |
1977 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
12 |
Романова Елена |
1984 |
Барнаул |
|
13 |
Ширяева Марина Владимировна |
1983 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |