Слот на участие |
1 |
Антоненко Евгений Васильевич |
1980 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
2 |
Асманов Сергей Маратович |
1985 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
3 |
Ащеулов Иван Андреевич |
1992 |
Барнаул |
|
4 |
Баранов Игорь Юрьевич |
1983 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
5 |
Баталов Александр Сергеевич |
1983 |
Барнаул |
|
6 |
Бейк Максим Олегович |
1996 |
Власиха |
АКЦДЮТИК |
7 |
Бибикин Михаил |
2005 |
Санниково |
СК Санниково |
8 |
Бирюков Валентин |
1974 |
Барнаул |
|
9 |
Бочарников Владислав Александрович |
1999 |
Тальменка |
Алтай-сплав Тальменка |
10 |
Видмер Павел Юрьевич |
1981 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
11 |
Власов Максим Олегович |
2005 |
Новоалтайск |
Первомайский район |
12 |
Вознюк Дмитрий Валерьевич |
1988 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
13 |
Григорьев Кирилл Александрович |
2009 |
Новоалтайск |
Первомайский район |
14 |
Дацук Сергей Николаевич |
1971 |
Барнаул |
Лично |
15 |
Дерюгин Данил Алексеевич |
2009 |
Новоалтайск |
Первомайский район |
16 |
Донцова Анжелика Юрьевна |
1982 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
17 |
Ефимов Максим Игоревич |
2003 |
Лос-Анджелес |
Yolochka Team |
18 |
Жданов Иван Сергеевич |
2004 |
Амстердам |
Yolochka Team |
19 |
Желанов Александр Николаевич |
2000 |
Барнаул |
АлтГПУ |
20 |
Житанер Никита Валерьевич |
1994 |
Барнаул |
|
21 |
Ильина Александра Юрьевна |
2005 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
22 |
Калиниченко Виктория Игоревна |
1987 |
Барнаул |
|
23 |
Каплинская Людмила Александровна |
1982 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
24 |
Константинов Александр Юрьевич |
1987 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
25 |
Кормин Михаил |
1984 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
26 |
Королёв Станислав Алексеевич |
1995 |
Барнаул |
|
27 |
Котляр Сергей |
1985 |
Барнаул |
|
28 |
Крюков Иван Николаевич |
1982 |
Бишкек |
Yolochka Team |
29 |
Лихошерстов Андрей Александрович |
1988 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
30 |
Лошманова Любовь |
1986 |
Барнаул |
|
31 |
Лужанский Станислав Валерьевич |
1968 |
Барнаул |
|
32 |
Макеева Лилия Андреевна |
1998 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
33 |
Малигонов Денис Васильевич |
1980 |
Барнаул |
|
34 |
Малыгин Андрей |
1983 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
35 |
Мартьянов Алексей Александрович |
1974 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
36 |
Мерзлякова Ольга Александровна |
1996 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
37 |
Минин Алексей |
1994 |
Б |
Yolochka Team |
38 |
Михалев Александр Владимирович |
1982 |
Барнаул |
|
39 |
Назаров Вячеслав Александрович |
1979 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
40 |
О''Коннелл Юлия Кейтовна |
2003 |
Барнаул |
|
41 |
Орлов Иван Аркадьевич |
1983 |
Павловск |
Лично |
42 |
Орлов Сергей Михайлович |
1957 |
Барнаул |
Лично |
43 |
Осипов Борис Сергеевич |
1975 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
44 |
Плотников Олег |
1967 |
Барнаул |
|
45 |
Подвигин Алексей Владимирович |
1983 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
46 |
Поздняков Максим Александрович |
1980 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
47 |
Поткина Юлия Андреевна |
1987 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
48 |
Русаков Юрий Владимирович |
1966 |
Барнаул |
|
49 |
Самарцев Николай Владимирович |
2006 |
Новоалтайск |
Первомайский район |
50 |
Семикова Анастасия |
1981 |
Барнаул |
|
51 |
Сергеев сергей михайлович |
1969 |
Барнаул |
Yolchka Team |
52 |
Синкина Екатерина |
1981 |
Барнаул |
ChampSki |
53 |
Сухарева Екатерина Валентиновна |
1986 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
54 |
Сухоруков Алексей Владимирович |
1980 |
Барнаул |
|
55 |
Терентьев Алексей |
1978 |
Барнаул |
|
56 |
Тремпольцев Иван Вячеславович |
1989 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
57 |
Усов Виталий Александрович |
1995 |
Барселона |
Айсберг |
58 |
Халяпин Руслан Сергеевич |
1977 |
БАРНА |
|
59 |
Хуберт Евгений |
1980 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
60 |
Чурилова Татьяна |
1977 |
Барнаул |
|
61 |
Шестера Александр Данилович |
2009 |
Барнаул |
Динамо Барнаул |
62 |
Шестера Данил Владимирович |
1980 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |
63 |
Юрченко Наталья Александровна |
1984 |
Барнаул |
Yolochka Team |